Equestrian facilities, training, dressage and competitions at Sheepgate Equestrian
Scoreboards last updated: 20:27:19
Time to next update: 60 seconds

ARENA 1

Class 4: Novice 38 2005 - WQ

Judge: C: Miss E Bond
Time Num Rider Horse Sec CCol % Pl
14:45 BREAK 0
14:52 240 Tally Read AKOLIEN B 212.55568.55% 1
14:31 225 Felicity Benton Pembroke Mayflower B 205.55366.29% 2
14:10 239 Tally Read TRENEARE B 2045465.81% 3
14:17 147 Rachael Butler Holland Park B 2005264.52% 4
14:24 228 Zoe Kirkpatrick Mint Ice Diamond US S 2135568.71% 1
14:38 230 Sam Mason Marlpoint Mixed Emotions S 168.54354.35% 2



Class 5: Elementary 40 2010

Judge: C: Miss E Bond
Time Num Rider Horse Sec CCol % Pl
15:33 101 Mary Fuller Littltons Pet B 204.55365.97% 1
15:19 230 Sam Mason Marlpoint Mixed Emotions B 189.55061.13% 2
15:12 145 Davinia Dawson Millahue B 0 WD
15:26 57 JOANNE BROWN HOE ZOO G S 2005364.52% 1



Class 8: Medium 73 2007 - WQ

Judge: C: Miss E Bond
Time Num Rider Horse Sec CCol % Pl
10:38 300 Janet Adams B 199.54758.68% 1
10:30 214 Julie Robinson Llangelynin Pollyanna S 2275466.76% 1
10:53 36 Sue Ringrose Eclips Strono S 2265366.47% 2
10:46 232 Gillian Maclean Finance Director S 2165163.53% 3



Class 11: Freestyle Music Preliminary 2019 - WQ

Judge: C: Miss E Bond
Time Num Rider Horse Sec CCol % Pl
10:15 Ann Savage Stormur Fra Blesastodum 126.56570.28% 1st



OUTDOOR

Class 6: Elementary 53 2007 - WQ

Judge: C: Mrs A Elliott
Time Num Rider Horse Sec CCol % Pl
16:14 74 Victoria Bradford Kenniford Flash Dancer B 2135162.65% 1st
16:06 145 Davinia Dawson Millahue B 0 WD
16:38 235 Charlie Zehetmayr Furst Pierre S 225.55366.32% 1st
16:22 57 JOANNE BROWN HOE ZOO G S 2135262.65% 2nd
16:30 233 Abigail Denham De-Cibelle S 0 WD



Class 7: Medium 61 2002

Judge: C: Mrs S Payne
Time Num Rider Horse Sec CCol % Pl
10:00 300 Janet Adams B 182.55262.93% 1
09:53 36 Sue Ringrose Eclips Strono S 204.55870.52% 1
10:09 232 Gillian Maclean Finance Director S 189.55465.34% 2



Class 9: Advanced Medium 85 2009

Judge: C: Mrs S Payne
Time Num Rider Horse Sec CCol % Pl
14:45 242 Constance Copestake El Kolibri 231.54268.09% 1st
14:37 223 Kathy Broughton Merfold B 2083861.18% 2nd



Class 10: Advanced Medium 91 2016 - WQ

Judge: C: Mrs A Elliott
Time Num Rider Horse Sec CCol % Pl
16:57 242 Constance Copestake El Kolibri B 2625567.18% 1
15:46 223 Kathy Broughton Merfold B 229.54758.85% 2
15:38 236 Zoe Kirkpatrick Floriam TH S 2735970% 1
16:50 91 Lucinda Huzzey Cuba S 272.55769.87% 2
14:30 89 Lucinda Huzzey Roucayrol S 2585466.15% 3
15:30 90 Winfried Littlewood Kaiser Chief S 236.55060.64% 4



Class 12: Freestyle Music Novice 2019 - WQ

Judge: C: Mrs A Elliott
Time Num Rider Horse Sec CCol % Pl
17:18 73 Judith Loversidge Kenniford Flash Dancer B 114.558.563.61% 1
17:10 238 Ann Hiles Bojangles111 B 110.55561.39% 2



Class 13: Freestyle Music Elementary 2019 - WQ

Judge: C: Mrs A Elliott
Time Num Rider Horse Sec CCol % Pl
17:42 74 Victoria Bradford Kenniford Flash Dancer B 179.594.569.04% 1
17:34 233 Abigail Denham De-Cibelle S 0 WD



Class 15: Freestyle Music Advanced Medium 2016 - WQ

Judge: C: Mrs A Elliott
Time Num Rider Horse Sec CCol % Pl
17:26 212 Zoe Kirkpatrick Floriam TH S 1969965.33%





Whilst we endeavour to ensure that scores displayed are correct, all scores shown are provisional and are subject to final checking at the end of the class. Final scores will be printed and displayed on the results board at the end of the class.
Sheepgate Nursery, Leverton, Boston, Lincolnshire, PE22 0AS
Contact Us   Email: spayne@sheepgate.co.uk
Back to top
Times and Live Results service created by AMS IT Systems